P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | Historial > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | Historial > | |
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29-8 | Historial > | |
86 | 17 | 16 | 53 | 81-159 | Historial > | |
117 | 47 | 18 | 52 | 187-191 | Historial > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-8 | Historial > | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11-20 | Historial > | |
237 | 81 | 40 | 116 | 338-398 |
D | 2024-04-12 | 20:00 | (C) | MVV | 1-3 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 20:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar B | 3-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Groningen | 0-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Ajax B | 4-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Utrecht B | 2-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 20:00 | (C) | TOP Oss | 0-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | (F) | VVV-Venlo | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Willem II | 2-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 20:00 | (C) | SC Cambuur | 2-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Roda | 3-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-02-09 | 20:00 | (F) | PSV B | 3-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-02 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-01-26 | 20:00 | (F) | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 16:30 | (C) | NAC Breda | 2-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Dordrecht | 2-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-12-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Roda | 0-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Eindhoven | 3-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Willem II | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-27 | 20:00 | (C) | PSV B | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Den Bosch | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-06 | 20:00 | (F) | MVV | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 18:45 | (F) | De Graafschap | 2-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 20:00 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-23 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Groningen | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 20:00 | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Telstar | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 20:00 | (F) | TOP Oss | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 20:00 | (F) | NAC Breda | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-18 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Utrecht B | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Ajax B | 3-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Dordrecht | 2-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (F) | De Graafschap | 0-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-08-18 | 20:00 | (C) | VVV-Venlo | 2-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-11 | 20:00 | (F) | SC Cambuur | 2-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 12:15 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-03-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Heerenveen | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 18:45 | (F) | FC Groningen | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 18:45 | (C) | Ajax | 0-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2022-02-13 | 12:15 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | J22 | |||
12 |