P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 71-74 | 71 | 1 | 1 | E1 | DDEDE | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 71-74 | 71 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Roda | 2-0 | J37 | |||
E | 2024-04-26 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Dordrecht | 3-3 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (F) | FC Groningen | 3-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-04-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Ajax B | 2-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 20:00 | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Eindhoven | 0-3 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Telstar | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-03-15 | 20:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | (C) | De Graafschap | 1-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 20:00 | (F) | PSV B | 3-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Emmen | 2-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-02-19 | 20:00 | (F) | NAC Breda | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Utrecht B | 2-4 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (C) | VVV-Venlo | 3-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Willem II | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-01-29 | 20:00 | (C) | TOP Oss | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-12 | 20:00 | (C) | MVV | 5-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Den Bosch | 3-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-12-15 | 20:00 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar B | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (F) | De Graafschap | 2-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-01 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-24 | 20:00 | (F) | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (C) | Roda | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (F) | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 20:00 | (F) | TOP Oss | 1-8 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:15 | (C) | FC Groningen | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-20 | 20:00 | (F) | MVV | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:45 | (C) | NAC Breda | 2-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Dordrecht | 5-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-29 | 20:00 | (C) | PSV B | 3-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Utrecht B | 3-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 16:45 | (C) | Willem II | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 18:45 | (C) | Den Bosch | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Ajax B | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Telstar | 2-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-11 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Emmen | 2-2 | J1 |