P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30-37 | 50 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VEEVD | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DVEDD | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 33-46 | 64 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | - | J30 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-19 | 13:15 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-05-06 | 19:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-29 | 14:15 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 19:30 | (F) | Zenit | 0-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 17:45 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-04 | 17:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 16:15 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-1(2-4 pen.) | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Zenit | 0-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 14:15 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-4 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 19:45 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 32 | 9 | 0.28 | 27 | 5 | 2538 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 1 | 2745 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Defensa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 2 | 2645 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 1 | 2548 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Portero | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2520 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 4 | 2275 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 8 | 1886 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 18 | 5 | 1666 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 15 | 7 | 1318 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 20 | 1 | 1804 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |