P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | V2 | DDVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 85-30 | 77 | 2 | 8 | V8 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
3E | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | D1 | ED | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 94-43 | 93 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Termas São Vicente | - | J6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Aparecida | - | J5 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Leixões B | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Termas São Vicente | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Aparecida | 0-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Leixões B | 4-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Leixões B | 3-4 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | AC Milheirós | 1-4 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Perosinho | 4-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Gondim-Maia | 0-5 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 5-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (F) | AD Grijó | 0-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (C) | GD Aldeia Nova | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Leça do Balio | 3-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Balasar | 6-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Pasteleira | 0-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Lavrense | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (F) | CA Rio Tinto | 1-5 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Pedrouços | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Maia Lidador | 2-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 16:30 | (C) | Inter Milheirós | 3-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (C) | Leixões B | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 16:30 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 18:30 | (C) | AC Milheirós | 3-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Perosinho | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Gondim-Maia | 8-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 0-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (C) | AD Grijó | 2-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 2-2(3-0 pen.) | 2E | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (F) | GD Aldeia Nova | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Leça do Balio | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Balasar | 1-8 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Pasteleira | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Lavrense | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | CA Rio Tinto | 3-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Pedrouços | 2-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Inter Milheirós | 2-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 36 | 3 | 0.08 | 30 | 6 | 2254 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 35 | 18 | 0.51 | 35 | - | 3071 | 10 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 34 | 10 | 0.29 | 33 | 1 | 2910 | 13 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 34 | - | 2855 | 4 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 3 | 2686 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 23 | 10 | 1869 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 32 | 28 | 0.88 | 32 | - | 2864 | 8 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Portero | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2616 | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 17 | 1358 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 13 | 17 | 1240 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |