P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15-34 | 57 | 2 | 2 | D1 | DDDVD | ver estadísticas | |
19.º | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 29-41 | 48 | 0 | 2 | D2 | DDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 44-75 | 105 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2017-09-09 | 22:00 | (F) | Joinville | 8-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-09-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Macaé | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-08-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-08-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Tupi | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-08-12 | 20:30 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | FC | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-08-05 | (F) | Bragantino | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2017-07-29 | 20:30 | (C) | Tombense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-07-22 | 20:30 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-07-15 | 22:00 | (F) | São Bento | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-07-11 | 02:00 | (C) | Joinville | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-07-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Macaé | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-06-24 | 20:30 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-06-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Tupi | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-06-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-06-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Bragantino | 2-4 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-05-27 | 20:30 | (F) | Tombense | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-05-21 | 00:30 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-05-13 | 20:30 | (C) | São Bento | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-04-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Rio Preto | 1-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2017-04-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Sertãozinho | 5-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2017-04-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Guarani | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Oeste | 2-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2017-04-01 | 20:00 | (F) | CA Votuporanguense | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2017-03-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Batatais | 3-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2017-03-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 0-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2017-03-22 | 00:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 6-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2017-03-18 | 20:00 | (F) | União Barbarense | 1-4 | J11 | |||
E | 2017-03-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Capivariano | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2017-03-04 | 20:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 1-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2017-03-02 | 00:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Bragantino | 2-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2017-02-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 3-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 4-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-02-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Barretos | 4-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2017-02-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2017-02-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2017-01-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 2-1 | J1 |