P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | ver estadísticas | |
12.º | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 24-38 | 77 | 2 | 2 | D2 | DDEDD | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 29-46 | 79 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Brera Strumica | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Bregalnica | - | J32 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Vardar | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Voska Sport | 0-2 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Struga | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Voska Sport | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Voska Sport | 2-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Gostivari | 1-4 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | GFK Tikves | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Struga | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Voska Sport | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Brera Strumica | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (F) | KF Gostivari | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Vardar | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Rabotnicki | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | CF | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Bregalnica | 2-3 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (C) | GFK Tikves | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Vardar | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Struga | 0-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Voska Sport | 2-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Brera Strumica | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Gostivari | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Vardar | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Sileks FC | 2-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-23 | 16:30 | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Rabotnicki | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Bregalnica | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (F) | GFK Tikves | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-07-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Rigas FS | 4-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-07-13 | 17:30 | (C) | Rigas FS | 0-1 | 1F |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portero | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3060 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 33 | - | 2770 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Defensa | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 7 | 2517 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 20 | 9 | 1768 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 23 | 5 | 2025 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 21 | 7 | 1895 | 6 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2340 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Delantero | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 23 | 3 | 2005 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 26 | 3 | 0.12 | 4 | 22 | 699 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 20 | 4 | 1754 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |