P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 27-27 | 58 | 2 | 1 | D1 | EEEVD | ver estadísticas | |
2F | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15-18 | 32 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DVDVD | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 42-45 | 90 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2019-09-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Comercial | 3-2 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2019-09-19 | 01:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2019-09-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Santo André | 2-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2019-09-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Santo André | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2019-09-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 22:00 | (C) | Comercial | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2019-08-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Sport Atibaia | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2019-08-10 | 01:00 | (C) | Rio Claro | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 01:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2019-07-27 | 01:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2019-07-20 | 01:00 | (F) | Velo Clube | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2019-07-13 | 01:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2019-07-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2019-06-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2019-06-23 | 15:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Santo André | 3-1 | F | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Santo André | 2-1 | F | |||
E | 2019-04-21 | 00:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-2(3-4 pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2019-04-14 | 00:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-0 | SF | |||
E | 2019-04-08 | 00:00 | (F) | Portuguesa Santista | 2-2 | CF | |||
V | 2019-04-05 | 02:30 | (C) | Portuguesa Santista | 2-0 | CF | |||
E | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Linense | 3-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-03-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Nacional-SP | 3-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 23:00 | (C) | Portuguesa Santista | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2019-03-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Santo André | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2019-03-04 | 21:30 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 2-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 2-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2019-02-13 | 23:00 | (C) | CA Votuporanguense | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2019-02-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-02-02 | 19:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 3-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-01-30 | 23:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-01-26 | 22:00 | (F) | Sertãozinho | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-01-23 | 22:30 | (F) | São Bernardo | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 21:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-3 | J1 |