P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 38-12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | ver estadísticas | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 81-36 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 132-60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 17:00 | (F) | AST Futsal | - | J8 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Vieira Futsal | - | J10 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | PAJEG | 9-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (C) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 5-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-05-03 | 22:30 | (C) | GD Souto e Gondomar | 6-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-04-25 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Vieira Futsal | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 22:00 | (F) | PAJEG | 0-6 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (C) | AST Futsal | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (F) | GD Souto e Gondomar | 2-6 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 2-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 22:30 | (C) | AST Futsal | 3-1 | CF | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:30 | (F) | PAJEG | 2-7 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 22:30 | (C) | FC Famalicão B | 4-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 22:30 | (C) | Vieira Futsal | 6-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (C) | AST Futsal | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão B | 0-3 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-01-19 | 22:30 | (C) | JUNI | 2-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 22:00 | (F) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 0-9 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-05 | 22:30 | (C) | Piratas de Creixomil | 5-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (F) | ACR Lordelo | 3-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Souto e Gondomar | 6-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 19:00 | (C) | PAJEG | 9-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Vieira Futsal | 0-7 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:30 | (F) | AST Futsal | 3-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Reguilas Tires | 7-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 18:45 | (F) | JUNI | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 8-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 22:00 | (F) | Piratas de Creixomil | 3-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | ACR Lordelo | 1-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 22:30 | (F) | AD Jorge Antunes | 3-4 | F | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 19:00 | (F) | GD Souto e Gondomar | 2-3 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ala/Cierre | 25 | 10 | 0.40 | 20 | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Ala | 25 | 14 | 0.56 | 23 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Ala/Cierre | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 5 | 19 | - | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Volante Mixto | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 18 | 5 | - | 11 | - | 2 | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Pívot | 22 | 12 | 0.55 | 15 | 7 | - | 8 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Volante Mixto | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | - | 22 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Guarda-Redes | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 7 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Volante Mixto | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 21 | - | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Ala | 19 | 12 | 0.63 | 3 | 16 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Volante Mixto | 19 | 5 | 0.26 | 5 | 14 | - | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |