P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 189-192 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 365-368 | 4 | 0 | 1 | D3 | VVDDD | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 768-730 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
3/4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 130-127 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
48 | 25 | 4 | 19 | 1452-1417 | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Aalborg | 31-31 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 19:45 | (C) | Mors-Thy | 39-24 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Ribe-Esbjerg | 37-33 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Aalborg | 22-33 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Ribe-Esbjerg | 34-35 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Mors-Thy | 32-30 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-02 | 18:45 | (C) | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 24-27 | POff | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 18:45 | (F) | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 37-34 | POff | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Skanderborg Aarhus | 22-19 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Aalborg | 25-28 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | KIF Kolding | 25-25 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 18:45 | (C) | Flensburg-Handewitt | 26-45 | Grp.III | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (C) | GOG | 34-32 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 18:45 | (F) | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 33-34 | Grp.III | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | TMS Ringsted | 30-25 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-20 | 18:45 | (C) | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 36-30 | Grp.III | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 13:30 | (F) | Fredericia HK | 31-32 | 3/4 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Aalborg | 28-31(pro.) | SF | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 20:45 | (F) | Flensburg-Handewitt | 38-28 | Grp.III | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Sonderjyske HB | 26-25 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 18:30 | (F) | Ribe-Esbjerg | 26-32 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-02 | 18:30 | (C) | Mors-Thy | 30-30 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Nordsjaelland HB | 36-37(pro.) | CF | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Skjern | 29-25 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Lemvig-Thyboron | 34-27 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | TT Holstebro | 28-35 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 18:45 | (C) | RK Vojvodina | 26-22 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Nordsjaelland HB | 26-32 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 20:45 | (F) | Ciudad de Logroño | 28-29 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Skanderborg Aarhus | 27-23 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (C) | RK Alkaloid | 35-31 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Fredericia HK | 24-31 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-14 | 18:45 | (F) | RK Alkaloid | 23-31 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Aalborg | 34-28 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 20:00 | (C) | KIF Kolding | 29-28 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (F) | RK Vojvodina | 29-28 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 16:10 | (F) | GOG | 33-28 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 18:45 | (C) | Ciudad de Logroño | 34-25 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 19:00 | (C) | TMS Ringsted | 31-27 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Sonderjyske HB | 19-31 | J8 | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lateral | 15 | 50 | 3.33 | 15 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 15 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Lateral | 15 | 46 | 3.07 | 15 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Pivô | 15 | 23 | 1.53 | 15 | - | 180 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Lateral | 15 | 63 | 4.20 | 15 | - | 180 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Central | 15 | 52 | 3.47 | 15 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Ponta | 14 | 33 | 2.36 | 14 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Pivô | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 14 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Lateral | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 14 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Lateral | 13 | 36 | 2.77 | 13 | - | 90 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |