P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11-14 | 93 | 1 | 1 | V2 | VVEVV | ver estadísticas | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VVVDD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVED | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18-9 | 50 | 0 | 1 | E2 | DVDEE | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 42-34 | 174 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2020-12-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-12-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Omonia | 0-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | DOXA | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 17:30 | (C) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2020-11-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2020-10-31 | 17:30 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | PAEEK | 0-4 | ||||
D | 2020-10-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Pafos FC | 0-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2020-10-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2020-10-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | POff | |||
E | 2020-09-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-2(4-2 pen.) | 3F | |||
V | 2020-09-20 | 18:30 | (F) | ENP | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-09-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Kaysar | 1-4 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 17:30 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2020-08-30 | 19:30 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-08-27 | 19:00 | (F) | KF Gjilani | 0-2(pro.) | 1F | |||
E | 2020-08-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2-2 | J1 | |||
E | 2020-03-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2020-03-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Omonia | 0-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-02-27 | 18:55 | (F) | FC Basel | 1-0 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2020-02-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Pafos FC | 2-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2020-02-20 | 22:00 | (C) | FC Basel | 0-3 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2020-02-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 4-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2020-02-08 | 18:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2020-02-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-02-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2020-01-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-01-25 | 18:00 | (F) | DOXA | 0-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2020-01-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2020-01-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2020-01-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-01-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 4-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2020-01-05 | 16:00 | (C) | ENP | 4-0 | J15 |