P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 12 | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
2 | San Martín Tucumán | 12 | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs | 12 | 14 | 12 | 18 | |
4 | All Boys | 12 | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | San Martin San Juan | 12 | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 12 | 8 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | Agropecuario | 12 | 18 | 13 | 17 | |
8 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 12 | 10 | 9 | 17 | |
9 | San Miguel | 11 | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
10 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 12 | 9 | 10 | 15 | |
11 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 16 | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Racing de Córdoba | 12 | 9 | 11 | 14 | |
13 | Deportivo Maipú | 12 | 10 | 16 | 14 | |
14 | Alvarado | 12 | 8 | 12 | 13 | |
15 | Talleres-RdE | 12 | 8 | 13 | 13 | |
16 | Club Guemes | 12 | 7 | 10 | 11 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | 9 | 14 | 11 | |
18 | Patronato | 11 | 8 | 14 | 11 | |
19 | Tristán Suárez | 12 | 13 | 18 | 10 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 12 | 17 | 6 | 25 | |
2 | Colón | 12 | 18 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 12 | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Defensores Belgrano | 12 | 18 | 11 | 20 | |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 | 12 | 8 | 17 | |
8 | Temperley | 12 | 12 | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Defensores Unidos | 12 | 12 | 12 | 16 | |
10 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 12 | 14 | 16 | 16 | |
11 | Atlanta | 12 | 11 | 13 | 16 | |
12 | Deportivo Madryn | 12 | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
13 | Mitre | 12 | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
14 | Deportivo Morón | 12 | 13 | 16 | 14 | |
15 | Chaco For Ever | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | |
16 | Almagro | 12 | 7 | 17 | 11 | |
17 | Atlético Rafaela | 12 | 8 | 13 | 9 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 12 | 7 | 13 | 8 | |
19 | Brown de Adrogué | 12 | 7 | 19 | 8 |
Play-off descenso |
Fase | Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.A | Patronato | APL | San Miguel | 2024-04-14 | 22:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Atlanta | APL | Mitre | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Deportivo Madryn | APL | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Atlético Rafaela | APL | Nueva Chicago | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Chaco For Ever | APL | Temperley | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 |
2 | Bruno Nasta Racing de Córdoba | 6 G | |
3 | Tomás González Quilmes | 5 G | |
3 | Ignacio Lago Colón | 5 G | |
3 | José Barreto San Telmo | 5 G |