Primera Nacional 2024


Calendario

Partidos

FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
h2h2024-02-0221:10AgropecuarioAgropecuario1-0PatronatoPatronatoGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0301:30MitreMitre1-0San TelmoSan TelmoGrp.B
h2h2024-02-0321:00Chacarita JrsChacarita Jrs2-0Deportivo MaipúDeportivo MaipúGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0321:00All BoysAll Boys1-0Tristán SuárezTristán SuárezGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0321:00Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón3-0Brown de AdroguéBrown de AdroguéGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0321:30Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros1-0Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril OesteGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0321:30Talleres-RdETalleres-RdE0-0San MiguelSan MiguelGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0323:05QuilmesQuilmes2-0TemperleyTemperleyGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0323:10Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1-0AlmagroAlmagroGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0400:00AldosiviAldosivi0-1Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0400:00San Martín TucumánSan Martín Tucumán1-0Gimnasia de JujuyGimnasia de JujuyGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0401:10ColónColón2-1Defensores UnidosDefensores UnidosGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0421:00Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1-1Club GuemesClub GuemesGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0421:00Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown1-1Racing de CórdobaRacing de CórdobaGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0421:00Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown0-1AtlantaAtlantaGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0421:00Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro2-0Chaco For EverChaco For EverGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0423:00San Martin San JuanSan Martin San Juan1-0AlvaradoAlvaradoGrp.A
h2h2024-02-0423:30Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza0-1Defensores BelgranoDefensores BelgranoGrp.B
h2h2024-02-0500:00Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes Río Cuarto1-0Deportivo MadrynDeportivo MadrynGrp.B
h2h2024-02-0923:10Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste0-2Chacarita JrsChacarita JrsGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1021:00San MiguelSan Miguel0-0Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de CaserosGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1021:00San TelmoSan Telmo1-1Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y TiroGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1021:00Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn0-2AldosiviAldosiviGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1021:00AlmagroAlmagro2-1Deportivo MorónDeportivo MorónGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1021:00QuilmesQuilmes0-0Talleres-RdETalleres-RdEGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1101:30Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown1-2Tristán SuárezTristán SuárezGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1101:45Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué2-2TemperleyTemperleyGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1121:00Club GuemesClub Guemes1-0San Martin San JuanSan Martin San JuanGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1121:00AtlantaAtlanta0-0ColónColónGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1121:00Defensores BelgranoDefensores Belgrano1-0Nueva ChicagoNueva ChicagoGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1121:00Gimnasia de JujuyGimnasia de Jujuy1-0Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1121:00Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos1-0Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes Río CuartoGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1122:30Deportivo MaipúDeportivo Maipú0-2San Martín TucumánSan Martín TucumánGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1123:00Racing de CórdobaRacing de Córdoba1-3AgropecuarioAgropecuarioGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1123:00Chaco For EverChaco For Ever1-1Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia MendozaGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1200:00PatronatoPatronato0-0All BoysAll BoysGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1200:00AlvaradoAlvarado2-1Guillermo BrownGuillermo BrownGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1300:30Atlético RafaelaAtlético Rafaela0-0MitreMitreGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1621:00Chacarita JrsChacarita Jrs1-1San MiguelSan MiguelGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1721:00TemperleyTemperley4-1AlmagroAlmagroGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1721:00Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez0-1PatronatoPatronatoGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1721:30Talleres-RdETalleres-RdE2-0Brown de AdroguéBrown de AdroguéGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1721:30Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros1-2QuilmesQuilmesGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1723:00AldosiviAldosivi1-0Defensores UnidosDefensores UnidosGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1723:00Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago2-0Chaco For EverChaco For EverGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1800:00AgropecuarioAgropecuario1-1AlvaradoAlvaradoGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1801:10Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón0-4Defensores BelgranoDefensores BelgranoGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1821:00Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown1-0Club GuemesClub GuemesGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1821:00Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro1-0Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaGrp.A
h2h2024-02-1821:00Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2-0Deportivo MaipúDeportivo MaipúGrp.A