P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 33 | 18 | 14 | 89-66 | Historial > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | Historial > | |
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10-18 | Historial > | |
53 | 14 | 11 | 28 | 54-92 | Historial > | |
21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 35-19 | Historial > | |
25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 37-21 | Historial > | |
30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 55-28 | Historial > | |
10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25-12 | Historial > | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14-8 | Historial > | |
406 | 254 | 94 | 58 | 834-375 | Historial > | |
18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38-19 | Historial > | |
31 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 53-39 | Historial > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-5 | Historial > | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19-6 | Historial > | |
29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 59-35 | Historial > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | Historial > | |
725 | 404 | 178 | 143 | 1340-750 |
D | 2024-04-24 | 19:30 | (F) | AEK | 3-0 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Lamia | 0-5 | ||||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Lamia | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (F) | Aris | 0-2 | ||||
V | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (C) | AEK | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (C) | PAOK | 2-3 | ||||
V | 2024-03-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Olympiacos | 1-3 | ||||
E | 2024-03-03 | 18:30 | (F) | OFI | 2-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Aris | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Kifisias | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 18:00 | (C) | PAOK | 1-2(6-5 pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Lamia | 2-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 18:30 | (F) | PAOK | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Panserraikos | 0-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Olympiacos | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Atromitos | 0-2 | CF | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 19:30 | (F) | PAOK | 2-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Atromitos | 1-2 | CF | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Olympiacos | 0-0(6-7 pen.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 19:30 | (F) | AEK | 2-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Olympiacos | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Panetolikos | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 20:00 | (C) | PAS Giannina | 2-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-01-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Giresunspor | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2021-12-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Denizlispor | 3-3(5-6 pen.) | 5E | |||
V | 2021-12-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Antalyaspor | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-12-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Adana Demirspor | 2-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2021-12-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Basaksehir | 1-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-12-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Sivasspor | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2021-12-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Lazio | 0-0 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2021-12-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Altay | 2-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-11-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-11-25 | 18:45 | (C) | Marseille | 4-2 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-11-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Karagumruk | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-11-04 | 18:45 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-10-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Besiktas | 2-1 | J10 | |||
12 |