P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 25-47 | 84 | 1 | 7 | D1 | DVVVD | ver estadísticas | |
12.º | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22-28 | 58 | 1 | 2 | D1 | EDVVD | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 47-75 | 142 | 2 | 9 | - | - |
D | 2022-10-19 | 23:15 | (F) | The Strongest | 5-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 23:15 | (C) | Always Ready | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-10-14 | 00:15 | (F) | Aurora | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-10-06 | 02:30 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-09-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Tomayapo | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-09-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Palmaflor | 4-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-09-10 | 21:30 | (C) | Blooming | 1-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-09-08 | 00:00 | (F) | Universitario Sucre | 3-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-09-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-08-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Universitario de Vinto | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-08-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-08-20 | 02:15 | (F) | Independiente Petrolero | 1-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Bolívar | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-08-10 | 21:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-08-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 4-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-08-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Aurora | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-07-27 | 00:15 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-07-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-07-15 | 01:30 | (F) | Real Tomayapo | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-07-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Palmaflor | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-07-07 | 02:30 | (F) | Blooming | 5-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-07-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Universitario Sucre | 3-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 22:00 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-05-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Aurora | 2-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 5-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 21:00 | (F) | The Strongest | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-22 | 00:15 | (F) | Guabirá | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 02:00 | (F) | Universitario Sucre | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Always Ready | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Aurora | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 20:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-02-18 | 22:15 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Guabirá | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-02-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Universitario Sucre | 0-1 | Grp.A |