P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 40-40 | 98 | 3 | 1 | D1 | DDEED | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 40-40 | 98 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-23 | 14:30 | (C) | Virtus Entella | 1-2 | J38 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 17:30 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2023-04-06 | 20:30 | (C) | Gubbio 1910 | 2-2 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 17:30 | (F) | Fermana FC | 3-1 | J35 | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 14:30 | (F) | Carrarese | 3-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 14:30 | (C) | Alessandria | 0-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-03-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Lucchese | 1-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-03-11 | 17:30 | (C) | Vis Pesaro | 4-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-03-05 | 14:30 | (F) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 14:30 | (C) | Recanatese | 1-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-02-19 | 14:30 | (F) | Rimini | 0-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-02-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Torres | 2-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 17:30 | (F) | Cesena FC | 4-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-01-31 | 21:00 | (C) | Pontedera | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-01-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Olbia | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Montevarchi | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Imolese | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 17:30 | (F) | Reggiana | 4-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2022-12-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Ancona | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-12-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Virtus Entella | 1-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-12-10 | 17:30 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Gubbio 1910 | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-11-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Fermana FC | 2-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-11-26 | 17:30 | (C) | Carrarese | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Alessandria | 0-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Lucchese | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 14:30 | (F) | Vis Pesaro | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 17:30 | (C) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Recanatese | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-10-19 | 20:30 | (C) | Rimini | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 14:30 | (F) | Torres | 2-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-10-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Cesena FC | 0-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 17:30 | (F) | Pontedera | 0-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2022-09-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Olbia | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 14:30 | (C) | Montevarchi | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Imolese | 0-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 14:30 | (C) | Reggiana | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-09-05 | 20:30 | (F) | Ancona | 1-1 | J1 |