P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 65-49 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 65-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2016-05-25 | 19:30 | (C) | LASK Linz | 1-4 | J36 | |||
V | 2016-05-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | J35 | |||
E | 2016-05-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Austria Lustenau | 2-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2016-05-10 | 18:30 | (F) | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2016-05-06 | 18:30 | (C) | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2016-04-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Austria Salzburg (2005) | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2016-04-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Kapfenberger SV | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2016-04-22 | 20:30 | (F) | SKN St. Pölten | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2016-04-15 | 18:30 | (C) | Austria Klagenfurt | 3-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2016-04-12 | 18:30 | (F) | LASK Linz | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2016-04-08 | 18:30 | (C) | Floridsdorfer AC | 3-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2016-04-01 | 18:30 | (F) | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2016-03-18 | 18:30 | (C) | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2016-03-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2016-03-11 | 18:30 | (C) | Austria Salzburg (2005) | 4-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-03-04 | 18:30 | (F) | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-02-26 | 18:30 | (C) | SKN St. Pölten | 1-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2015-11-27 | 18:30 | (F) | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2015-11-20 | 20:30 | (C) | LASK Linz | 4-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2015-11-06 | 18:30 | (F) | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-5 | J17 | |||
V | 2015-11-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2015-10-23 | 18:30 | (F) | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2015-10-20 | 18:30 | (C) | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2015-10-16 | 18:30 | (F) | Austria Salzburg (2005) | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2015-10-02 | (C) | Kapfenberger SV | 5-1 | J12 | ||||
D | 2015-09-25 | (F) | SKN St. Pölten | 1-0 | J11 | ||||
V | 2015-09-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Austria Klagenfurt | 4-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2015-09-15 | 18:30 | (F) | LASK Linz | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2015-09-11 | 18:30 | (C) | Floridsdorfer AC | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2015-08-28 | 18:30 | (F) | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2015-08-21 | 18:30 | (C) | SC Wiener Neustadt | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2015-08-14 | 18:30 | (F) | Wacker Innsbruck | 4-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2015-08-07 | 20:30 | (C) | Austria Salzburg (2005) | 5-3 | J4 | |||
D | 2015-08-04 | 18:30 | (F) | Kapfenberger SV | 5-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2015-07-31 | 18:30 | (C) | SKN St. Pölten | 2-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2015-07-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Austria Klagenfurt | 4-0 | J1 |