Carregado
[Fut.7 Infantiles S12]
FC Alverca
[Fut.7 Infantiles S12]
V | 2024-05-11 | Carregado | 7-1 | Os Bucelenses | J26 | ||||
E | 2024-05-04 | GD Vialonga | 3-3 | Carregado | J25 | ||||
E | 2024-04-27 | Carregado | 2-2 | Juventude Castanheira | J24 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Zambujalense | 3-8 | Carregado | J23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Carregado | 4-2 | FC Alverca | J21 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Arrudense | 1-9 | Carregado | J20 | ||||
E | 2024-03-16 | Carregado | 2-2 | CD Mafra B | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Alenquer e Benfica | 1-7 | Carregado | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | Carregado | 4-3 | Vilafranquense | J17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | Carregado | 2-4 | At. Povoense | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Sacavenense B | 2-3 | Carregado | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | Os Bucelenses | 2-6 | Carregado | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | Carregado | 1-3 | GD Vialonga | J12 | ||||
D | 2024-01-13 | Juventude Castanheira | 5-2 | Carregado | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | Carregado | 5-1 | Zambujalense | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-12-09 | FC Alverca | 8-1 | Carregado | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Carregado | 7-0 | Arrudense | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | CD Mafra B | 6-5 | Carregado | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Carregado | 3-1 | Alenquer e Benfica | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | Vilafranquense | 5-4 | Carregado | J4 | ||||
E | 2023-11-01 | Carregado | 2-2 | Sacavenense B | J1 | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | At. Povoense | 3-4 | Carregado | J2 |
V | 2024-05-11 | FC Alverca | 3-2 | Sacavenense B | J26 | ||||
V | 2024-05-04 | Os Bucelenses | 2-3 | FC Alverca | J25 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | FC Alverca | 4-2 | GD Vialonga | J24 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Juventude Castanheira | 3-6 | FC Alverca | J23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | FC Alverca | 7-0 | Zambujalense | J22 | ||||
D | 2024-04-06 | Carregado | 4-2 | FC Alverca | J21 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | FC Alverca | 11-1 | Arrudense | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | CD Mafra B | 2-6 | FC Alverca | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | FC Alverca | 5-1 | Alenquer e Benfica | J17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | Vilafranquense | 4-3 | FC Alverca | J16 | ||||
D | 2024-02-03 | At. Povoense | 2-0 | FC Alverca | J14 | ||||
D | 2024-01-27 | Sacavenense B | 3-1 | FC Alverca | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-01-20 | FC Alverca | 6-2 | Os Bucelenses | J12 | ||||
D | 2024-01-13 | GD Vialonga | 4-2 | FC Alverca | J11 | ||||
E | 2024-01-06 | FC Alverca | 2-2 | Juventude Castanheira | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | Zambujalense | 2-4 | FC Alverca | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | FC Alverca | 8-1 | Carregado | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | Arrudense | 2-7 | FC Alverca | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-11-19 | FC Alverca | 9-1 | CD Mafra B | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | Alenquer e Benfica | 0-5 | FC Alverca | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | FC Alverca | 5-1 | Vilafranquense | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-11-01 | FC Alverca | 5-1 | At. Povoense | J1 |