Portugal
(2781)Brasil
(49)Angola
(13)Guinea Bissau
(11)Cabo Verde
(8)Argentina
(6)Alemania
(3)España
(3)RP China
(3)Ucrania
(2)Venezuela
(2)Albania
(1)Camérun
(1)Congo RD
(1)Costa de Marfil
(1)Francia
(1)Gabón
(1)Inglaterra
(1)Italia
(1)Moldavia
(1)Mozambique
(1)Paraguay
(1)Santo Tomé y Príncipe
(1)Senegal
(1)Sudáfrica
(1)Suiza
(1)Without club
(205)Infesta
(443)Padroense
(19)Leça do Balio
(15)SC Salgueiros
(15)Sp. Cruz
(15)Leixões
(14)SC Rio Tinto
(14)São Mamede
(14)Alfenense
(13)Inter Milheirós
(12)Pedrouços
(12)CD Portugal
(11)Maia Lidador
(10)AC Lusitanos
(9)CDC Santana
(9)Castêlo da Maia
(9)Ermesinde 1936
(9)Gondim-Maia
(9)Nogueirense FC
(9)Académico FC
(8)Custóias FC
(8)Boavista
(7)CD Rio Tinto
(7)Hernâni Gonçalves
(7)Lavrense
(7)Clube Gandra
(6)FC Pedras Rubras
(6)Escola Futebol 115
(5)GD Águas Santas
(5)Masters Andebol Porto
(5)Vila FC
(5)CALE
(4)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(4)Gatões
(4)Gens SC
(4)Gondomar SC
(4)UD Valonguense
(4)Ventura SC
(4)AC Milheirós
(3)AD Grijó
(3)CA Rio Tinto
(3)EDC Gondomar
(3)FC Gaia
(3)FC Porto
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)GDC Santo Eugénio
(3)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(3)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(3)Mocidade Sangemil
(3)Os Lusitanos
(3)Pasteleira
(3)Perafita
(3)Ramaldense
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(2)ARC Gueifães
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)Desportivo Barca
(2)FC Foz
(2)FC São Romão
(2)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(2)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(2)Gondomar Cultural
(2)Juventude Gueifães
(2)Leões Valboenses
(2)Leões da Guarda
(2)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(2)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(2)SC Nun´Álvares
(2)Sousense
(2)UD Leiria
(2)Valongo FC
(2)Varzim
(2)Wolves Paranhos FC
(2)Manchester United
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Atlético Cacém
(1)Avintes
(1)Bragança
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)Fayal
(1)Feirense
(1)Fiães SC
(1)GD Cerva
(1)GD Chaves
(1)GD Mangualde
(1)Leça FC
(1)Louletano
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Trofense
(1)Boavista
(279)SC Salgueiros
(277)Leixões
(274)Padroense
(272)Pedrouços
(203)FC Porto
(197)Senhora da Hora
(176)GD Águas Santas
(131)Nogueirense FC
(129)Progresso
(126)Leça FC
(125)Leça do Balio
(121)Maia
(121)Custóias FC
(117)Maia Lidador
(117)Inter Milheirós
(108)São Mamede
(107)Alfenense
(106)FC Pedras Rubras
(101)Pasteleira
(89)SC Rio Tinto
(89)Gondomar SC
(80)FC Foz
(78)Castêlo da Maia
(74)Sp. Cruz
(71)CD Candal
(70)Ermesinde
(70)Mocidade Sangemil
(64)CDC Santana
(63)Perafita
(63)CA Rio Tinto
(59)CD Portugal
(59)Oliv. Douro
(59)Rio Ave
(59)S. Pedro da Cova
(56)Ermesinde 1936
(52)Gondim-Maia
(51)Vilanovense FC
(51)Águas Santas
(51)Lavrense
(50)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(49)UD Valonguense
(48)SC Coimbrões
(47)Académico FC
(46)CP Natação
(45)Folgosa da Maia
(40)Trofense
(40)Sousense
(38)CALE
(37)Gondomar Cultural
(37)SC Espinho
(37)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(35)Hernâni Gonçalves
(35)Sport Canidelo
(35)Juventude de Pedrouços
(34)Ramaldense
(34)ADA Maia
(33)AC Milheirós
(32)Avintes
(31)Vila FC
(31)CD Sobrado
(30)Arsenal Maia
(29)Gens SC
(29)AC Lusitanos
(28)CD Cinfães
(27)Estrela e Vigorosa
(27)Dragon Force
(26)FC Gaia
(26)Gatões
(25)Perosinho
(25)Ataense
(24)GD Aldeia Nova
(24)Os Lusitanos
(24)S. Félix Marinha
(24)Valadares Gaia
(24)Dragões Sandinenses
(23)Paços de Ferreira
(23)Varzim
(23)Bairro do Falcão
(22)CF Valadares
(22)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(22)Gulpilhares FC
(22)USC Paredes
(22)Bougadense
(20)NDV Senhora Hora
(20)Sporting S. Vitor
(20)AD Grijó
(19)Aliados Lordelo
(19)CD Torrão
(19)FC Penafiel
(19)Feirense
(19)AD Sanjoanense
(18)Brás Oleiro
(18)CD Estarreja
(18)Canelas 2010
(18)Modicus
(18)Ovarense
(18)SC Arcozelo
(17)Esmoriz
(16)