P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 34-37 | 2179 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 34-37 | 2179 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-04-27 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Osasuna B | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-13 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Sestao River | 3-1 | 85 | 8 85' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-06 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-30 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | CD Teruel | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-23 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-17 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-3 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-09 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-03 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Barcelona B | 0-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-24 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Sabadell | 1-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-18 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Nàstic | 2-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-03 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Lugo | 0-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-27 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | SD Tarazona | 0-1 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-21 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 1-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-01-14 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-03 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Sestao River | 4-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-17 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-10 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Osasuna B | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | SD Logroñés | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-18 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Nàstic | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | UE Cornellà | 3-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Deportivo | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-29 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Lugo | 2-0 | 81 | 8 81' | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-22 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-14 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-08 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-24 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | CD Teruel | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-16 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-10 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (F) | Barcelona B | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-27 | Grp.1 | Real Unión | (C) | Sabadell | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |