P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12-15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVVVD | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 37-17 | 32 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DVEVD | ver estadísticas | |
31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 49-32 | 46 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Ferreiras | - | J10 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (F) | GD Lagoa | 4-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Esp. Lagos | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-05-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Odiáxere | 2-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Lagoa | 2-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Quarteirense | 2-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Odiáxere | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Lagoa | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Padernense Clube | 2-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Quarteirense | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | 11 Esperanças | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Esp. Lagos | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 4-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Carvoeiro United | 0-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Ferreiras | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Culatrense | 0-5 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Odiáxere | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 21:30 | (C) | GD Lagoa | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Portimonense B | 1-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Padernense Clube | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | 11 Esperanças | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 0-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitano VRSA | 0-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Carvoeiro United | 3-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Culatrense | 1-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Odiáxere | 2-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Portimonense B | 1-1 | J1 |