P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | ver estadísticas | ||
1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VDE | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | 26 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VVEDD | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19-8 | 33 | 0 | 1 | E2 | EVVEE | ver estadísticas | |
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28-21 | 73 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Águia | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 00:00 | (C) | Maranhão | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 00:00 | (F) | Altos | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Fluminense-PI | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 00:00 | (F) | Tocantinópolis | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 00:00 | (F) | Cametá | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 00:00 | (C) | Moto Club | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Moto Club | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Cametá | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Tocantinópolis | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Fluminense-PI | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-11 | 22:00 | (C) | Altos | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Maranhão | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Águia | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 01:30 | (C) | ABC | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Juazeirense | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-20 | 23:00 | (C) | Altos | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Parnahyba | 1-1(3-4 pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Parnahyba | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 23:00 | (F) | Náutico | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Corisabbá | 5-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Corisabbá | 1-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (C) | 4 de Julho | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Bahia | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 23:00 | (C) | Altos | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 23:00 | (F) | Treze | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (F) | Picos | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 23:00 | (F) | 4 de Julho | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 21:15 | (F) | Altos | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 21:15 | (C) | Picos | 3-0 | Grp.A |