P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 40-18 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 41-18 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 81-36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Paraíso SC Foz | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (C) | UDS Roriz | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo B | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (C) | AR Tuías | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | - | J14 | FF | ||
V | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Codessos | 3-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-7 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (C) | AD Lustosa | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Campo | 0-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Paraíso SC Foz | 0-5 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (F) | UDS Roriz | 4-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo B | 6-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (F) | AR Tuías | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Dragon Force | 4-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Codessos | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (F) | AD Lustosa | 0-8 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Campo | 3-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. | 1-6 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 0-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Gatões | 3-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Leça do Balio | 2-4 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Custóias FC | 4-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 11:30 | (F) | Dragon Force B | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Leixões | 5-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Perafita | 1-5 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Póvoa FC | 13-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Varzim | 7-1 | J2 |