P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | D1 | EEED | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20-16 | 62 | 3 | 3 | D2 | VEVDD | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VDDV | ver estadísticas | |
21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 34-35 | 91 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Itabuna | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 00:00 | (F) | Serra | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Ipatinga | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Vilavelhense | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 02:00 | (C) | Democrata-SL | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 02:00 | (F) | Audax Rio | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Desportiva Ferroviária | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 00:00 | (C) | Nova Iguaçu | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Capixaba | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 20:30 | (C) | Audax Rio | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 00:30 | (F) | Democrata-SL | - | Grp.6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Vitória-ES | - | 1F | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Sport Capixaba | 0-4 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (F) | Ipatinga | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2024-05-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-ES | 2-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-05-11 | 22:00 | (C) | Serra | 0-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2024-05-09 | 00:00 | (F) | Porto Vitória | 5-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 20:30 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Linhares FC | 2-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Itabuna | 0-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 23:00 | (C) | Vitória-ES | 2-4 | CF | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 23:30 | (F) | Vitória-ES | 3-1 | CF | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Rio Branco-ES | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-ES | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 21:30 | (C) | Desportiva Ferroviária | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-15 | 23:00 | (F) | Porto Vitória | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 23:00 | (C) | Serra | 5-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Nova Venécia FC | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 23:00 | (F) | Vitória-ES | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Estrela do Norte | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Jaguaré | 1-2 | 1F |