P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 66-34 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 66-34 | 78 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2022-06-15 | 17:30 | (F) | Odra Wodzislaw | 1-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2022-06-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Piast Zmigrod | 5-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2022-06-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Foto-Higiena Gac | 9-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-05-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Sleza Wroclaw | 4-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2022-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | MKS Kluczbork | 1-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0-5 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Lechia Zielona Gora | 1-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2022-04-27 | 17:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1-1 | J26 | ||||
D | 2022-04-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Stal Brzeg | 3-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze B | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-03-25 | 15:30 | Carina Gubin | 1-2 | J21 | ||||
V | 2022-03-19 | 14:00 | (C) | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 4-2 | J19 | ||||
E | 2021-11-20 | 13:30 | (C) | Miedz Legnica B | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-11-12 | 13:30 | (C) | Odra Wodzislaw | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Piast Zmigrod | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Foto-Higiena Gac | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Sleza Wroclaw | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 17:00 | (F) | MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 1-5 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Lechia Zielona Gora | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-09-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-09-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Stal Brzeg | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-09-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze B | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Carina Gubin | 1-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-08-18 | 18:00 | (F) | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 0-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-08-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Miedz Legnica B | 2-2 | J1 |