P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | ver estadísticas | |
7.º | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 50-47 | 92 | 4 | 2 | V2 | VEDVV | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-51 | 97 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan B | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:30 | (F) | Olimpia Elblag | - | J33 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-4 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Hutnik Kraków | 4-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-19 | 20:30 | (C) | KKS Kalisz | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Stomil Olsztyn | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 4-3 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Lodzki B | 0-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 19:10 | (C) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Pogon Siedlce | 3-3 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | (C) | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Radunia Stezyca | 2-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 2-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan B | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 1-3(pro.) | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Olimpia Elblag | 2-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 17:10 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3-2 | J14 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Hutnik Kraków | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 18:45 | (F) | KKS Kalisz | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 18:15 | (C) | Stomil Olsztyn | 4-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin B | 1-4 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Lodzki B | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Wisla Pulawy | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 17:45 | (C) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (F) | GKS Jastrzebie | 4-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 3-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 14:15 | (F) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0-1 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 32 | - | 2821 | 11 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 17 | 15 | 1697 | 6 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 18 | 13 | 1663 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 29 | 8 | 0.28 | 19 | 10 | 1553 | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 24 | 3 | 2265 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 20 | 6 | 1588 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 11 | 15 | 1075 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Delantero | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 21 | 4 | 1668 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 7 | 1628 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 4 | 1502 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |