P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2RQ | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25-23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DE | ver estadísticas | |
9.º | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 77-82 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 112-127 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (F) | AL Saint-Sébastien | - | J22 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 20:30 | (C) | SPRS Ploufragan | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 20:30 | (F) | La Vendéenne | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 20:30 | (C) | US Coutras | - | J19 | FF | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | 20:30 | (F) | CP Roubaix | 4-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 20:30 | (C) | RHC Lyon | 3-5 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 20:30 | (F) | HR Aix Les Bains | 1-6 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 20:30 | (F) | SCRA Saint-Omer | 6-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 20:45 | (C) | SA Mérignac | 6-6 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 20:30 | (F) | HC Quévert | 6-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Nantes ARH | 7-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 20:30 | (C) | AL Saint-Sébastien | 5-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 20:30 | (C) | US Coutras | 2-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 20:30 | (C) | CP Voltregà | 4-4 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 20:30 | (F) | SPRS Ploufragan | 6-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 20:30 | (F) | US Coutras | 5-2 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 20:30 | (C) | HC Quévert | 4-5 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 20:00 | (F) | CP Voltregà | 11-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 20:30 | (C) | La Vendéenne | 6-6 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 20:30 | (F) | US Coutras | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 20:30 | (C) | CP Roubaix | 4-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 20:30 | (C) | HR Aix Les Bains | 7-5 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 20:30 | (F) | RHC Lyon | 5-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (F) | CE Lleida | 4-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | FC Porto | 9-1 | Grp.C | ||||
V | 2023-11-03 | 21:00 | (C) | US Coutras | 4-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 20:30 | (C) | SCRA Saint-Omer | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 21:00 | (F) | SA Mérignac | 4-6 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Tomar | 2-4 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 18:00 | (F) | RESG Walsum | 2-8 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Grosseto | 9-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Nantes ARH | 6-5 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 25 | 9 | 0.36 | 16 | 9 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 9 | 16 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Defesa/Médio | 24 | 15 | 0.62 | 17 | 7 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Avançado | 24 | 8 | 0.33 | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Avançado | 23 | 10 | 0.43 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Defesa/Médio | 23 | 18 | 0.78 | 8 | 15 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defesa/Médio | 23 | 20 | 0.87 | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 3 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Avançado | 21 | 13 | 0.62 | 19 | 2 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Avançado | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 5 | 14 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |