P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-12 | 18 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VVDEV | ver estadísticas | |
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24-10 | 57 | 1 | 1 | D2 | EEVDD | ver estadísticas | ||
1/8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 21 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VEVDD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VV | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30-21 | 65 | 1 | 1 | D3 | VVDDD | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
43 | 24 | 6 | 13 | 91-53 | 162 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Austria Wien | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-12-16 | 19:00 | (C) | ASK Elektra | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2020-12-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Red Bull Salzburg | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-12-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-3 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2020-12-06 | 17:00 | (C) | SV Ried | 3-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2020-12-03 | 18:55 | (C) | Tottenham | 3-3 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 14:30 | (C) | SCR Altach | 3-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2020-11-26 | 18:55 | (C) | Royal Antwerp | 0-2 | Grp.J | |||
E | 2020-11-21 | 17:00 | (F) | TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 14:30 | (C) | Admira Wacker | 4-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-11-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Sturm Graz | 0-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-10-29 | 18:55 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-3 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 14:30 | (C) | SKN St. Pölten | 4-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2020-10-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Tottenham | 3-0 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 17:00 | (C) | SV Wörgl | 3-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2020-10-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Rapid Wien | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Sporting | 1-4 | POff | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Wolfsberger AC | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-09-24 | 20:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 7-0 | 3F | |||
E | 2020-09-19 | 17:00 | (F) | WSG Tirol | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-09-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Austria Wien | 1-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2020-08-29 | 20:30 | (F) | ASV Siegendorf | 0-3 | 1E | |||
D | 2020-08-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Manchester United | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2020-07-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Red Bull Salzburg | 0-3 | POff | |||
D | 2020-07-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Rapid Wien | 3-1 | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Wolfsberger AC | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2020-06-24 | 18:30 | (F) | TSV Hartberg | 1-5 | POff | |||
V | 2020-06-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Sturm Graz | 0-2 | POff | |||
V | 2020-06-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Sturm Graz | 4-0 | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-14 | 19:30 | (F) | Red Bull Salzburg | 3-1 | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | POff | |||
E | 2020-06-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Wolfsberger AC | 3-3 | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-03 | 18:30 | (C) | TSV Hartberg | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2020-03-12 | 18:55 | (C) | Manchester United | 0-5 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-03-08 | 14:30 | (F) | SV Mattersburg | 0-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-03-05 | 20:45 | (F) | Red Bull Salzburg | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 17:00 | (C) | TSV Hartberg | 5-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-02-27 | 19:55 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2020-02-23 | 14:30 | (C) | SKN St. Pölten | 4-1 | J20 | |||
12 |