P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 50-51 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 50-51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Sholing | 2-3 | J38 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | AFC Totton | 1-0 | J37 | |||
E | 2023-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Bideford | 1-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Bashley FC | 1-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Tavistock AFC | 1-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-03-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 2-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Lymington Town | 0-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Hamworthy United | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Westbury United | 1-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Hamworthy United | 3-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-02-15 | 20:45 | (C) | AFC Totton | 1-3 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Slimbridge | 2-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Cinderford Town | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Frome Town FC | 5-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Evesham United | 2-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Larkhall Athletic | 0-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Paulton Rovers | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Willand Rovers | 3-3 | J22 | |||
E | 2022-12-26 | 14:30 | (F) | Bideford | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-12-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Bristol Manor Farm | 2-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Melksham Town | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-11-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Larkhall Athletic | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-11-22 | 20:30 | (F) | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Bashley FC | 3-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Frome Town FC | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Sholing | 4-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-10-26 | 20:45 | (F) | Tavistock AFC | 3-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 1-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Lymington Town | 0-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Cinderford Town | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Slimbridge | 0-4 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Westbury United | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Evesham United | 4-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-08-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Willand Rovers | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Paulton Rovers | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-08-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Wimborne Town | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Melksham Town | 1-3 | J1 |