P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 65-38 | 84 | 1 | 3 | V1 | DVVEV | ver estadísticas | ||
37 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 65-38 | 84 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 2-1 | ||||
E | 2023-05-21 | 21:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2023-05-13 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Novi Pazar | 4-0 | ||||
V | 2023-05-08 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2023-04-30 | 02:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 4-0 | ||||
D | 2023-04-27 | 18:30 | (F) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2023-04-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Partizan | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2023-04-20 | 17:15 | (C) | Partizan | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 0-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 3-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 3-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-03-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 0-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Kolubara | 3-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 3-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-02-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 3-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Spartak Subotica | 1-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 17:30 | (C) | Mladost Novi Sad | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-11-10 | 18:45 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-11-04 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Napredak | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Novi Pazar | 2-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 19:30 | (F) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 18:30 | (F) | Partizan | 3-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-10-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 0-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-09-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 0-4 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-09-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Kolubara | 3-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-08-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-08-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-07-31 | 21:00 | (F) | Mladost Novi Sad | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-07-24 | 21:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-07-15 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Novi Pazar | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-07-09 | 20:00 | (C) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-4 | J1 |