P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 48-34 | 108 | 3 | 1 | V4 | EVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
F | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 21-9 | 35 | 0 | 1 | E1 | DEVVE | ver estadísticas | |
54 | 24 | 20 | 10 | 71-46 | 145 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2019-11-30 | 20:30 | (F) | Vitória | 1-2 | J38 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Bragantino | 1-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2019-11-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Oeste | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2019-11-12 | 23:15 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-2 | J35 | |||
E | 2019-11-09 | 01:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2019-11-05 | 00:00 | (C) | Sport | 0-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2019-11-01 | 23:15 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2019-10-30 | 02:30 | (F) | Cuiabá | 3-3 | J24 | |||
E | 2019-10-25 | 02:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2019-10-19 | 21:30 | (F) | Vila Nova | 2-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-10-16 | 02:30 | (F) | São Bento | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2019-10-09 | 00:15 | (C) | Guarani | 1-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2019-10-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Paraná | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 21:30 | (C) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 00:00 | (C) | CRB | 0-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Londrina | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2019-09-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2019-08-28 | 00:15 | (C) | Vitória | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2019-08-23 | 02:30 | (F) | Bragantino | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-08-20 | 01:00 | (F) | Oeste | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-08-14 | 02:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 21:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2019-08-02 | 02:30 | (F) | Sport | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-07-30 | 01:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 3-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2019-07-27 | 00:15 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-07-24 | 00:15 | (C) | Vila Nova | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-07-17 | 00:15 | (C) | São Bento | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-07-10 | 02:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-06-12 | 02:30 | (F) | Guarani | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2019-06-08 | 23:00 | (C) | Paraná | 2-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2019-06-04 | 01:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-05-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2019-05-21 | 01:00 | (F) | CRB | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2019-05-10 | 02:30 | (C) | Londrina | 0-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2019-05-04 | 02:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-04-30 | 01:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2019-04-11 | 02:30 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-1(7-6 pen.) | F | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Londrina | 2-1 | SF | |||
12 |