P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 40 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 46-53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | D1 | VEDED | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 46-53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | J42 | |||
E | 2022-05-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Concord Rangers | 1-1 | J41 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Maidstone United | 3-1 | J40 | |||
E | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Slough Town | 1-1 | J39 | |||
V | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Billericay Town | 2-1 | J38 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | St. Albans | 0-3 | J37 | |||
E | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Hungerford Town | 0-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Welling United | 1-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-03-15 | 20:45 | (F) | Dartford | 2-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Oxford City | 1-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2022-02-08 | 20:45 | (F) | Braintree Town | 2-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-3 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Chippenham Town | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Hungerford Town | 2-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2022-01-17 | 20:45 | (C) | St. Albans | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-01-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Welling United | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-01-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Bath City | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-12-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Concord Rangers | 1-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Braintree Town | 3-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2021-12-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Billericay Town | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Eastbourne Borough | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-10-25 | 20:45 | (C) | Dartford | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Oxford City | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Hampton & Richmond | 4-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Dulwich Hamlet | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Chippenham Town | 2-3 | J6 | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-08-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Bath City | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Maidstone United | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Slough Town | 1-0 | J1 |