P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34-34 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34-34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Mollerussa | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | CE L´Hospitalet | 1-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Castelldefels | 2-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Badalona B | 1-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | CP San Cristóbal | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Grama | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Pobla Mafumet | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (F) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | CF Montañesa | 2-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vilafranca | 3-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | L´Escala FC | 1-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Girona B | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (C) | UE Tona | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Reddis | 1-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Rapitenca | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Prat | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (C) | UE Olot | 0-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Mollerussa | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | CE L´Hospitalet | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 20:00 | (C) | CP San Cristóbal | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Castelldefels | 2-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Badalona B | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:45 | (F) | Grama | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (C) | Pobla Mafumet | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (C) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | CF Montañesa | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vilafranca | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (F) | L´Escala FC | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Girona B | 1-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (F) | UE Tona | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | CF Reddis | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Rapitenca | 0-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Prat | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | UE Olot | 2-0 | J1 |