P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 68-18 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 68-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2021-11-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Pitea IF | 1-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2021-11-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Hammarby Talang FF | 2-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Sandvikens IF | 3-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2021-10-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Taby FK | 3-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Sollentuna FK | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 16:30 | (F) | IFK Lulea | 0-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Assyriska | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 16:00 | (F) | IF Karlstad | 0-3 | J23 | |||
E | 2021-09-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Umea FC | 2-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Gefle IF | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Hudiksvalls FF | 1-3 | J20 | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-08-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Dalkurd FF | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Sylvia | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 19:00 | (F) | IFK Haninge | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-07-11 | 15:00 | (C) | IFK Lulea | 4-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-07-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Gefle IF | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-06-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Assyriska | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-06-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Orebro Syrianska | 3-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-06-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Pitea IF | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-06-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Sylvia | 1-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-05-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Taby FK | 6-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-05-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Hammarby Talang FF | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-05-15 | 17:30 | (C) | Hudiksvalls FF | 5-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2021-05-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Dalkurd FF | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (C) | IFK Haninge | 4-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-04-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Sollentuna FK | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Umea FC | 2-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2021-04-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Sandvikens IF | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-04-02 | 13:00 | (C) | IF Karlstad | 2-0 | J1 |