P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4-5 | Historial > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Historial > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | Historial > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | Historial > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | Historial > | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | Historial > | |
45 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 36-50 | Historial > | |
22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 25-19 | Historial > | |
94 | 27 | 35 | 32 | 101-98 |
E | 2022-12-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Incomáti de Xinavane | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 3-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2022-11-23 | 14:00 | (C) | UD Songo | 2-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-11-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Costa do Sol | 0-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-11-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Matchedje de Mocuba | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-11-02 | 14:00 | (C) | AD Vilankulo | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Ferroviário de Nampula | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2022-10-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Liga Desp. Maputo | 0-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferroviário de Nacala | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Diables Noirs Brazzaville | 3-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Diables Noirs Brazzaville | 2-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Black Bulls | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferroviário de Maputo | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-09-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Incomáti de Xinavane | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | AS Santé d´Abéché | 1-2 | RP | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Songo | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-08-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Costa do Sol | 3-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-08-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Matchedje de Mocuba | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-07-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Ferroviário de Nampula | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-06-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Ferroviário de Nacala | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-06-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Liga Desp. Maputo | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-05-22 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Vilankulo | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Black Bulls | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-05-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferroviário de Maputo | 1-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2019-12-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Stellenbosch FC | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2019-12-07 | 14:30 | (C) | Orlando Pirates | 2-2 | C | |||
E | 2019-12-01 | 14:30 | (F) | Chippa Utd | 0-0 | C | |||
D | 2019-11-27 | 18:30 | (C) | Golden Arrows | 0-1 | C | |||
V | 2019-11-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Polokwane City | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2019-11-06 | 18:30 | (C) | Sundowns | 0-0 | C | |||
D | 2019-10-27 | 15:30 | (C) | AmaZulu | 0-1 | C | |||
D | 2019-10-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Maritzburg United | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Highlands Park FC | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2019-09-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Black Leopards | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2019-08-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Supersport United | 0-2 | C | |||
E | 2019-08-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Bloemfontein Celtic | 0-0 | C | |||
V | 2019-08-06 | 19:30 | (F) | Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2019-08-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Cape Town City | 2-2 | C | |||
12 |