P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 35-47 | Historial > | |
133 | 55 | 31 | 47 | 133-130 | Historial > | |
25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25-24 | Historial > | |
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-7 | Historial > | |
206 | 76 | 55 | 75 | 199-208 |
D | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Marbella FC | 1-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Cádiz B | 0-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Estepona | 1-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Manchego | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Águilas FC | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Yeclano Deportivo | 1-4 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:30 | (F) | Real Betis B | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 17:00 | (C) | FC La Unión Atlético | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (C) | CA Antoniano | 4-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Cartagena B | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Orihuela | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | CD El Palo | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (C) | UCAM Murcia | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Velez CF | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Sevilla B | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (F) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Mar Menor | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Marbella FC | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Cádiz B | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Estepona | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Manchego | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Águilas FC | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Yeclano Deportivo | 0-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Betis B | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (F) | FC La Unión Atlético | 0-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 18:00 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Linares | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-01-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Talavera CF | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-01-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Linense | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-12-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 19:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-12-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Mérida | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2022-12-03 | 18:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |