P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 35-17 | Historial > | |
99 | 55 | 28 | 16 | 186-93 | Historial > | |
47 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 42-48 | Historial > | |
108 | 54 | 30 | 24 | 149-79 | Historial > | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | Historial > | |
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14-10 | Historial > | |
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 35-11 | Historial > | |
303 | 153 | 82 | 68 | 468-260 |
V | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Lugo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (C) | SD Tarazona | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 0-5 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 2-3(pro.) | 2R | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Barcelona B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Covadonga | 1-3(pro.) | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 19:30 | (C) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Lugo | 0-3 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 20:30 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Villarreal B | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-1 | J35 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 18:30 | (C) | Cartagena | 1-3 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-03-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Málaga | 2-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 16:15 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 0-1 | J32 | |||
12 |