P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 20 | 20 | 34 | 84-120 | Historial > | |
19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18-29 | Historial > | |
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10-13 | Historial > | |
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14-21 | Historial > | |
62 | 14 | 25 | 23 | 58-69 | Historial > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | Historial > | |
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8-15 | Historial > | |
181 | 44 | 54 | 83 | 192-268 |
E | 2021-01-12 | 01:10 | (F) | All Boys | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-01-04 | 23:00 | (C) | Quilmes | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-12-27 | 21:10 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-12-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Santamarina | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-12-12 | 21:10 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-12-04 | 23:10 | (C) | Almagro | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 23:10 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-03-15 | 21:05 | (F) | Tigre | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-12-03 | 00:30 | (C) | Villa Dálmine | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-11-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Almagro | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-11-19 | 00:30 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Instituto | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 21:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-10-22 | 01:30 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-10-13 | 20:30 | (F) | All Boys | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-10-08 | 01:30 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-09-28 | 23:15 | (F) | Quilmes | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-09-24 | 01:30 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-09-17 | 02:10 | (F) | Tigre | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-09-10 | 01:30 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-08-31 | 16:35 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-08-27 | 01:30 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-08-17 | 20:30 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-06-25 | 22:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2017-06-22 | 22:10 | (C) | Patronato | 1-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2017-06-18 | 00:30 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 5-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2017-06-03 | 00:00 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2017-05-28 | 00:30 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 4-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2017-05-20 | 22:15 | (C) | Talleres | 1-4 | J25 | |||
E | 2017-05-15 | 00:15 | (F) | Patronato | 2-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2017-05-09 | 01:10 | (F) | Banfield | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2017-04-29 | 21:10 | (C) | Colón | 0-4 | J22 | |||
E | 2017-04-23 | 23:15 | (F) | River Plate | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2017-04-16 | 01:00 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2017-04-08 | 21:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2017-04-02 | 22:15 | (C) | Rosario Central | 2-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2017-03-25 | 22:15 | (F) | Gimnasia | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2017-03-19 | 21:10 | (C) | Temperley | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2017-03-13 | 01:20 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2016-11-07 | 23:00 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | J9 | |||