P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 38 | 34 | 41 | 101-109 | Historial > | |
50 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 59-43 | Historial > | |
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6-8 | Historial > | |
174 | 66 | 50 | 58 | 166-160 |
V | 2024-04-22 | 20:30 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 2-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:15 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Valladolid | 0-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 16:15 | (F) | Leganés | 0-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-03-15 | 20:30 | (F) | Eldense | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 21:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 3-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Elche | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:15 | (C) | Mirandés | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Albacete | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:15 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 0-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 16:15 | (C) | Villarreal B | 4-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Valencia | 1-2(pro.) | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-12-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Huesca | 3-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Burgos CF | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Elche | 1-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-0(4-5 pen.) | 2R | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:15 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Tenerife | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 18:30 | (C) | Albacete | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 18:30 | (C) | Leganés | 0-3 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Azuaga | 0-0(2-3 pen.) | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 2-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-23 | 21:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 18:30 | (C) | Racing Santander | 2-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 18:30 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Espanyol | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 16:15 | (C) | Lugo | 0-1 | J42 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 2-1 | J41 | |||
D | 2023-05-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Leganés | 0-3 | J40 | |||
E | 2023-05-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Cartagena | 0-0 | J39 | |||
V | 2023-05-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Villarreal B | 1-0 | J38 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Mirandés | 2-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-2 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Huesca | 2-1 | J35 | |||
12 |