P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15-12 | 707 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15-12 | 707 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-04-28 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-21 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-0 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-14 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-07 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-31 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-1 | 4 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-03-24 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-03-16 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | UE Cornellà | 0-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-03-10 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Deportivo | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-02 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-02-25 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | CD Teruel | 0-2 | 70 | 7 20' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-02-18 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Sestao River | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-02-10 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Real Unión | 2-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-02-04 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 0-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-01-28 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-01-21 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Lugo | 2-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-01-14 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-01-03 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | UE Cornellà | 3-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-12-17 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | SD Logroñés | 0-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-12-10 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | SD Tarazona | 2-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-12-03 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-25 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-11-18 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Real Unión | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-11-12 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Sestao River | 0-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-11-05 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Osasuna B | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-29 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Deportivo | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-10-22 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-15 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-10-07 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-30 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Lugo | 0-1 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-24 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Sabadell | 2-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-17 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | CD Teruel | 0-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-10 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Barcelona B | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-09-02 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-08-26 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - |