P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 37-37 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 37-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2022-04-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Callosa Deportiva CF | 0-0 | J38 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Villajoyosa | 3-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2022-04-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Atzeneta | 0-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2022-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Elche B | 0-2 | J35 | |||
E | 2022-04-10 | 11:30 | (F) | UD Benigànim | 3-3 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Valencia B | 0-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2022-03-26 | 17:30 | (F) | Jove Español | 0-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 11:30 | (C) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 2-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Orihuela | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Castellón B | 0-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-02-27 | 11:30 | (F) | Catarroja CF | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 11:30 | (C) | Hércules B | 1-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Acero | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 11:30 | (C) | Torrent CF | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-01-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Villarreal C | 3-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2022-01-26 | 15:30 | (C) | CD Roda | 0-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-01-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Callosa Deportiva CF | 1-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-01-15 | 16:00 | (C) | At. Saguntino | 1-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2022-01-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Silla CF | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-12-19 | 11:45 | (F) | Villajoyosa | 0-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 01:00 | (C) | Atzeneta | 0-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-12-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Elche B | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Benigànim | 4-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Valencia B | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 11:30 | (C) | Jove Español | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Orihuela | 0-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 17:15 | (F) | Castellón B | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Catarroja CF | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Hércules B | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2021-10-12 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Acero | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Torrent CF | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Villarreal C | 3-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-09-18 | 19:00 | (F) | At. Saguntino | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-09-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Silla CF | 3-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 20:00 | (F) | CD Roda | 0-0 | J1 |