P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9-13 | 27 | 1 | 0 | D2 | DDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9-13 | 27 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Kolkheti Khobi | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 12:30 | (F) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 12:30 | (C) | Sioni | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 12:30 | (F) | SFC Shturmi | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 11:30 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi B | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 12:00 | (F) | WIT Georgia | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Aragvi Dusheti | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Gareji Sagarejo | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Kolkheti Khobi | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Sioni | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 15:00 | (C) | SFC Shturmi | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi B | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-21 | 15:00 | (C) | WIT Georgia | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Aragvi Dusheti | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Gareji Sagarejo | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Kolkheti Khobi | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Sioni | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 18:00 | (F) | SFC Shturmi | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi B | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 15:00 | (F) | WIT Georgia | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 14:30 | (F) | Aragvi Dusheti | - | J12 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Gareji Sagarejo | 1-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Kolkheti Khobi | 1-4 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-04-22 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Sioni | 5-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | SFC Shturmi | 0-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi B | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 14:00 | (C) | WIT Georgia | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Aragvi Dusheti | 0-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-03-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Gareji Sagarejo | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-03-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-1 | J1 |