P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2-11 | 16 | 1 | 1 | D3 | DEDDD | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DV | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7-5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | E2 | EVEE | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 36 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 83-32 | 59 | 1 | 1 | V1 | EVEEV | ver estadísticas | |
F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
52 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 107-52 | 98 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Riga FC | 0-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2022-11-06 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Liepaja | 0-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-11-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Fiorentina | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-10-30 | 12:30 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-10-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Hearts | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Super Nova | 0-4 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-10-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Auda | 1-0 | F | |||
E | 2022-10-16 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-10-13 | 18:45 | (F) | Basaksehir | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-10-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Auda | 1-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2022-10-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Basaksehir | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | 6-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-09-27 | 15:00 | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-09-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Hearts | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-09-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Spartaks | 3-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2022-09-08 | 18:45 | (F) | Fiorentina | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-09-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Riga FC | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-09-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Grobina | 5-0 | SF | |||
V | 2022-08-29 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Liepaja | 1-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-08-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Linfield | 1-1(2-4 pen.) | POff | |||
E | 2022-08-21 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Valmiera | 2-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2022-08-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Linfield | 2-2 | POff | |||
V | 2022-08-14 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-4 | CF | |||
V | 2022-08-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Hibernians | 1-3 | 3E | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Super Nova | 2-3 | J24 | |||
E | 2022-08-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Hibernians | 1-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2022-07-30 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 0-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2022-07-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Auda | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | 1-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-07-12 | 17:30 | (C) | HJK | 2-1(4-5 pen.) | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Spartaks | 4-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2022-07-06 | 18:00 | (F) | HJK | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-30 | 18:00 | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | 4-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-06-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Spartaks | 0-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-06-22 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 4-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-06-18 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Liepaja | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-05-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Riga FC | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-05-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Super Nova | 0-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-05-19 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | 3-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Auda | 0-1 | J13 | |||
12 |