P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 37-63 | 112 | 4 | 2 | D1 | EDDED | ver estadísticas | ||
37 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 37-63 | 112 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-28 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Trayal | 4-0 | ||||
E | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Sloboda Uzice | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2023-05-13 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Zlatibor Cajetina | 2-3 | ||||
D | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Loznica | 3-0 | ||||
E | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | OFK Vrsac | 0-0 | ||||
D | 2023-04-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Macva Sabac | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Metalac | 4-1 | ||||
E | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-04-12 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Zlatibor Cajetina | 0-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (F) | IMT | 2-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-03-27 | 16:00 | (F) | OFK Vrsac | 0-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-03-22 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Loznica | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Macva Sabac | 1-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Sremska Mitrovica | 2-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Metalac | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-03-01 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Indjija | 2-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Radnicki Novi Beograd | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-11-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Sloboda Uzice | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Graficar | 6-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Jedinstvo UB | 1-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Trayal | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-10-24 | 14:00 | (F) | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Zlatibor Cajetina | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 4-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | IMT | 2-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-09-28 | 15:00 | (C) | OFK Vrsac | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Loznica | 2-5 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-09-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Macva Sabac | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-09-10 | 16:30 | (F) | Sremska Mitrovica | 2-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-09-04 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Metalac | 0-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-08-31 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Indjija | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Radnicki Novi Beograd | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-08-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Sloboda Uzice | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Graficar | 0-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-08-07 | 17:30 | (F) | Jedinstvo UB | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-08-01 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Trayal | 1-2 | J1 |