P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 39 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 64-31 | 91 | 0 | 1 | V2 | DVDVV | ver estadísticas | |
39 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 64-31 | 91 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2022-06-03 | (C) | FC Andorra | 3-0 | POff | ||||
V | 2022-05-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Extremadura UD | DA | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Valladolid B | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Tudelano | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-05-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-4 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 19:00 | (C) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Internacional de Madrid | 0-3 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-04-01 | 21:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 12:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Calahorra | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Zamora | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-03-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 4-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Talavera CF | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-02-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 4-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-02-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Deportivo | 0-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Badajoz | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-01-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 19:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 0-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2022-01-09 | 17:00 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-12-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Extremadura UD | 2-4 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-12-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 3-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Valladolid B | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-11-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Zamora | 0-3 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-11-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 2-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Badajoz | 0-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Calahorra | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
E | 2021-10-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-09-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Internacional de Madrid | 2-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Talavera CF | 5-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 21:30 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 17:30 | (C) | CD Tudelano | 1-0 | Grp.G1 |