P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
5.º | 38 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 83-44 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 86-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-22 | 13:15 | Littlehampton | 0-3 | F | ||||
E | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Harborough Town | 2-2 | J43 | |||
V | 2022-04-20 | 20:45 | (C) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 2-0 | J39 | |||
D | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Wellingborough Town | 1-0 | J42 | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Desborough | 0-4 | J41 | |||
D | 2022-04-12 | 20:45 | (F) | Oadby Town | 2-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Lutterworth Town | 1-2 | J40 | |||
D | 2022-04-05 | 20:45 | (F) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 2-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Rothwell Corinthians | 4-0 | J38 | |||
D | 2022-03-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Long Buckby | 0-3 | J36 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Coventry Sphinx | 2-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2022-03-15 | 20:45 | (C) | Rugby Town FC | 1-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Potton United | 3-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Harborough Town | 3-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2022-02-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Wellingborough Town | 2-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Biggleswade Utd | 0-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Northampton ON Chenecks | 0-4 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-01-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Coventry United | 1-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-01-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Cogenhoe United | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2021-12-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Eynesbury Rovers | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Godmanchester Rovers | 4-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2021-11-30 | 20:45 | (C) | Coventry United | 3-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Rugby Town FC | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-11-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Lutterworth Town | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-11-09 | 20:45 | (F) | Long Buckby | 0-6 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Coventry Sphinx | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-11-02 | 20:45 | (F) | Godmanchester Rovers | 0-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-10-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Easington Sports | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-10-19 | 20:45 | (C) | Cogenhoe United | 1-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Desborough | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 1-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-09-28 | 20:45 | (F) | Potton United | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-21 | 20:45 | (F) | Eynesbury Rovers | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Easington Sports | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Oadby Town | 3-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Worksop Town | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-24 | 20:45 | (C) | Biggleswade Utd | 7-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Rothwell Corinthians | 1-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-08-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Northampton ON Chenecks | 5-0 | J2 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R |
---|
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |