P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 37-13 | 70 | 2 | 1 | D3 | EVDDD | ver estadísticas | |
2F | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VVDD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24-19 | 95 | 4 | 2 | D2 | VVEDD | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 71-40 | 180 | 7 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2019-12-15 | 13:15 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-12-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Vitosha | 2-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-12-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Cherno More | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2019-11-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Beroe | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 16:45 | (C) | Tsarsko Selo | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2019-11-10 | 14:15 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-11-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 3-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-10-31 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Dunav | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-10-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 19:15 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Spartak Varna | 1-5 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2019-09-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Slavia | 0-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2019-09-15 | 19:15 | (C) | Cherno More | 3-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-09-01 | 16:45 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 19:30 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-08-17 | 19:30 | (F) | Vitosha | 0-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-08-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Beroe | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-08-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Tsarsko Selo | 0-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-08-01 | 18:30 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-4 | 2F | |||
V | 2019-07-29 | 17:45 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 3-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-07-25 | 17:30 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2019-07-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-07-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-07-15 | 19:35 | (F) | FC Dunav | 1-4 | J1 | |||
V | 2019-07-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-05-24 | 16:15 | (F) | Beroe | 3-1 | POff | |||
D | 2019-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | POff | |||
E | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Cherno More | 5-1 | POff | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-3 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Beroe | 1-2 | POff | |||
E | 2019-04-20 | 16:15 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | POff | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Cherno More | 0-1 | POff | |||
E | 2019-03-31 | 19:30 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vereya | 3-4 | J26 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 16:30 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Slavia | 0-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | J23 | |||
12 |