P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 26-22 | 46 | 1 | 1 | E1 | DEVDE | ver estadísticas | |
F | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8-8 | 42 | 6 | 1 | E1 | VDVVE | ver estadísticas | |
28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34-30 | 88 | 7 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Marcílio Dias | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Marcílio Dias | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Gama | 1-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2020-12-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Gama | 2-2 | 2F | |||
D | 2020-11-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Vitória-ES | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 20:00 | (C) | CEOV Operário | 2-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Águia Negra | 3-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2020-11-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2020-11-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Goiânia | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 20:00 | (F) | União Rondonópolis | 0-3 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2020-10-22 | 23:00 | (C) | Real Noroeste | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Real Noroeste | 4-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2020-10-15 | 00:00 | (C) | União Rondonópolis | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2020-10-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Goiânia | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2020-10-04 | 23:00 | (C) | Aparecidense | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2020-10-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Águia Negra | 2-3 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2020-09-26 | 21:00 | (F) | CEOV Operário | 0-2 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2020-09-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Vitória-ES | 2-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2020-03-15 | 20:00 | (C) | CRAC | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-03-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Anápolis | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Goiânia | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-02-22 | 21:30 | (F) | Jaraguá | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Grêmio Anápolis | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-02-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Goiás | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-02-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Goiânia | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-01-29 | 23:30 | (C) | Jaraguá | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-01-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Anápolis | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-01-23 | 00:30 | (F) | CRAC | 0-0 | Grp.B |