P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.º | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 39-39 | 80 | 1 | 3 | E1 | EDDVE | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 39-39 | 80 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2022-10-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Villa Dálmine | 0-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 18:40 | (C) | Belgrano | 2-3 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-09-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2022-09-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | 1-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-09-06 | 02:10 | (F) | All Boys | 1-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2022-08-21 | 20:30 | (F) | San Telmo | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 1-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-08-08 | 20:30 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 3-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-07-31 | 18:40 | (C) | Atlanta | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-07-27 | 02:10 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2022-07-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Santamarina | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-07-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-07-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2022-07-03 | 01:10 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2022-06-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-06-14 | 01:10 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-06-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-05-28 | 01:10 | (F) | Agropecuario | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | 20:10 | (C) | Instituto | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Sacachispas | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Mitre | 0-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-05-04 | 02:10 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-04-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-04-19 | 01:35 | (F) | Quilmes | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-04-03 | 19:30 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-03-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Almagro | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-03-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Alvarado | 1-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-03-18 | 19:05 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2022-03-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-03-04 | 21:30 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-02-28 | 01:30 | (F) | Temperley | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Flandría | 3-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 01:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3-3 | J1 |