P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 232-283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DEDDE | ver estadísticas | |
FR | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 395-363 | 3 | 0 | 2 | E1 | VVDDE | ver estadísticas | |
6.º | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 215-257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DDDVD | ver estadísticas | |
FR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 102-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VDVD | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 944-1003 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | 27-26 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Artística de Avanca | 31-30 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (F) | NA Samora Correia | 44-31 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 25-31 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 21:15 | (C) | Sporting | 28-32 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Artística de Avanca | 27-29 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:30 | (C) | NA Samora Correia | 22-38 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 28-23 | J1 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Alto do Moinho | 20-20 | J14 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Boa-Hora | 19-19 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Esfera Andebol | 23-28 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 21-22 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 21:30 | (F) | São João de Brito | 29-24 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Lagoa AC | 37-32 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 14:30 | (C) | União e Progresso | 23-23 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 22:00 | (C) | Boa-Hora | 18-31 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (F) | Boa Água | 34-21 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Benfica | 30-27 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (F) | CSS Pinhal Frades | 23-28 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Esfera Andebol | 29-31 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | GM 1.º de Dezembro | 25-23 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 19:30 | (C) | São João de Brito | 27-31 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 40-25 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | União e Progresso | 24-23 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Alto do Moinho | 29-22 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 19-22 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 22:30 | (C) | Boa Água | 23-35 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Lagoa AC | 29-37 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Benfica | 21-19 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 12:30 | (C) | Esfera Andebol | 23-26 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | IFC Torrense | 19-24 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | CSS Pinhal Frades | 40-30 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-11 | 21:30 | (C) | São João de Brito | 23-33 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 16:45 | (F) | GM 1.º de Dezembro | 28-28 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 29-32 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 12:30 | (C) | UJ Alverca | 32-22 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pivô | 23 | 62 | 2.70 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Universal | 22 | 54 | 2.45 | 22 | - | 60 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Ponta | 22 | 99 | 4.50 | 22 | - | 60 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Lateral | 22 | 32 | 1.45 | 22 | - | 60 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Lateral | 22 | 34 | 1.55 | 22 | - | 60 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Guarda Redes | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | 60 | - | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Lateral | 21 | 78 | 3.71 | 21 | - | 60 | - | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Ponta | 21 | 23 | 1.10 | 21 | - | 60 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Pivô | 21 | 46 | 2.19 | 21 | - | 60 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Lateral | 21 | 46 | 2.19 | 21 | - | 60 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |