P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 26 | 16 | 23 | 106-102 | Historial > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | Historial > | |
69 | 27 | 17 | 25 | 113-109 |
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Bryne | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Moss | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-04-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Asane | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Mjondalen IF | 3-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Valerenga | 1-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (C) | Mjondalen IF | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Bryne | 2-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | KFUM Fotball | 0-3 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Hodd | 2-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Moss | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Kristiansund BK | 2-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Jerv | 1-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Asane | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Fredrikstad | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Ranheim IL | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Skeid | 2-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-08-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Raufoss | 3-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Kongsvinger | 3-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Start | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Sandnes Ulf | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-07-08 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Jerv | 5-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-07-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Skeid | 2-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-06-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-4 | 4R | |||
D | 2023-06-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Fredrikstad | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-06-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Mjondalen IF | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-06-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Moss | 2-0 | 3R | |||
V | 2023-06-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Start | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-05-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Kongsvinger | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Ranheim IL | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-05-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Hodd | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Asane | 2-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Raufoss | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-05-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Bryne | 2-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Moss | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Sandnes Ulf | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (F) | KFUM Fotball | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Lillestrom | 1-2 | 4R | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Raufoss | 0-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Start | 1-2 | J29 | |||
12 |